Wazua. Serious talk about wealth
Home SK - Stocks, Property, Investment Chamas - Investment Groups BIZ - Small Business Soko - Market Wazua Life About Wazua
SIGN IN REGISTER
Wednesday, Mar 29, 2017
NellyData
FEATURE  
Predicting Investment Losses

 

No one wants to lose money. However, sometimes investors have to deal with the fact that their investments might drop below cost for certain periods.

Services and Tools Forums Resources
News
Live Prices
faNtaSEy Market
Latest Prices
Announcements
Stock Profiler
Stock Performance
Corporate Dates
NSE Index
My Watch List
Currencies
Glossary
FAQs
Articles
CURRENCIES  
Currency:
Period:
CurrencyBuyingSellingMean
US Dollar102.9061102.8061102.7061
STG Pound129.2744129.1347128.995
Euro111.8222111.7022111.5822
SA Rand7.99977.98927.9788
AE Dirham28.0227.988927.9579
Can $76.910476.821376.7322
S Franc104.4414104.3346104.2278
SW Kroner11.722811.709711.6967
NOR Kroner12.129112.113112.097
DAN Kroner15.028715.01214.9953
IND Rupee1.58391.58181.5796
Saudi Riyal27.440927.413927.3868
Chinese Yuan14.949714.934814.92
Australian $78.332178.240678.1491
 
Home | . .. Investor | .. . Groups | .. . SME | . . . Market | .. . Club SK | . ..... About Wazua | . .. Search | . ..Sitemap | . ..Support | . ..Disclaimer | . ..Privacy Policy | . ..Terms of Use | . .. Contact Us
Copyright © 2017 Wazua.co.ke. All Rights Reserved.