Wazua. Serious talk about wealth
Home SK - Stocks, Property, Investment Chamas - Investment Groups BIZ - Small Business Soko - Market Wazua Life About Wazua
SIGN IN REGISTER
Saturday, Feb 24, 2018
NellyData
FEATURE  
Predicting Investment Losses

 

No one wants to lose money. However, sometimes investors have to deal with the fact that their investments might drop below cost for certain periods.

Services and Tools Forums Resources
News
Live Prices
faNtaSEy Market
Latest Prices
Announcements
Stock Profiler
Stock Performance
Corporate Dates
NSE Index
My Watch List
Currencies
Glossary
FAQs
Articles
CURRENCIES  
Currency:
Period:
CurrencyBuyingSellingMean
US Dollar101.635101.8294101.7322
STG Pound141.3944141.7083141.5514
Euro125.2233125.5039125.3636
SA Rand8.7118.7358.723
AE Dirham27.666327.726827.6966
Can $79.870380.048379.9593
S Franc108.7122108.9318108.822
SW Kroner12.520512.550612.5355
NOR Kroner12.908812.941712.9253
DAN Kroner16.820316.857216.8388
IND Rupee1.56341.56661.565
Saudi Riyal27.099127.153127.1261
Chinese Yuan15.987916.034916.0114
Australian $79.671779.87579.7733
 
Home | . .. Investor | .. . Groups | .. . SME | . . . Market | .. . Club SK | . ..... About Wazua | . .. Search | . ..Sitemap | . ..Support | . ..Disclaimer | . ..Privacy Policy | . ..Terms of Use | . .. Contact Us
Copyright © 2018 Wazua.co.ke. All Rights Reserved.