Wazua. Serious talk about wealth
Home SK - Stocks, Property, Investment Chamas - Investment Groups BIZ - Small Business Soko - Market Wazua Life About Wazua
SIGN IN REGISTER
Wednesday, Nov 22, 2017
NellyData
FEATURE  
Predicting Investment Losses

 

No one wants to lose money. However, sometimes investors have to deal with the fact that their investments might drop below cost for certain periods.

Services and Tools Forums Resources
News
Live Prices
faNtaSEy Market
Latest Prices
Announcements
Stock Profiler
Stock Performance
Corporate Dates
NSE Index
My Watch List
Currencies
Glossary
FAQs
Articles
CURRENCIES  
Currency:
Period:
CurrencyBuyingSellingMean
US Dollar103.5103.7103.6
STG Pound137.0456137.3367137.1911
Euro121.8406122.1017121.9711
SA Rand7.36447.38527.3748
AE Dirham28.177828.233828.2058
Can $80.960681.142481.0515
S Franc104.3557104.5996104.4776
SW Kroner12.23112.257412.2442
NOR Kroner12.509712.539912.5248
DAN Kroner16.374316.408516.3914
IND Rupee1.58971.59311.5914
Saudi Riyal27.597127.651927.6245
Chinese Yuan15.590915.64115.6159
Australian $78.183978.355778.2698
 
Home | . .. Investor | .. . Groups | .. . SME | . . . Market | .. . Club SK | . ..... About Wazua | . .. Search | . ..Sitemap | . ..Support | . ..Disclaimer | . ..Privacy Policy | . ..Terms of Use | . .. Contact Us
Copyright © 2017 Wazua.co.ke. All Rights Reserved.