Wazua. Serious talk about wealth
Home SK - Stocks, Property, Investment Chamas - Investment Groups BIZ - Small Business Soko - Market Wazua Life About Wazua
SIGN IN REGISTER
Monday, Jan 23, 2017
NellyData
FEATURE  
Predicting Investment Losses

 

No one wants to lose money. However, sometimes investors have to deal with the fact that their investments might drop below cost for certain periods.

Services and Tools Forums Resources
News
Live Prices
faNtaSEy Market
Latest Prices
Announcements
Stock Profiler
Stock Performance
Corporate Dates
NSE Index
My Watch List
Currencies
Glossary
FAQs
Articles
CURRENCIES  
Currency:
Period:
CurrencyBuyingSellingMean
US Dollar103.7333103.9333103.8333
STG Pound128.1333128.4156128.2744
Euro110.7739111.0161110.895
SA Rand7.66077.68377.6722
AE Dirham28.242128.297328.2697
Can $77.965778.157178.0614
S Franc103.1967103.4677103.3322
SW Kroner11.610611.642111.6263
NOR Kroner12.285912.326112.306
DAN Kroner14.896714.927614.9122
IND Rupee1.52341.52671.525
Saudi Riyal27.649727.720727.6852
Chinese Yuan15.099515.135215.1173
Australian $78.526178.698378.6122
 
Home | . .. Investor | .. . Groups | .. . SME | . . . Market | .. . Club SK | . ..... About Wazua | . .. Search | . ..Sitemap | . ..Support | . ..Disclaimer | . ..Privacy Policy | . ..Terms of Use | . .. Contact Us
Copyright © 2017 Wazua.co.ke. All Rights Reserved.