Wazua. Serious talk about wealth
Home SK - Stocks, Property, Investment Chamas - Investment Groups BIZ - Small Business Soko - Market Wazua Life About Wazua
SIGN IN REGISTER
Monday, Jul 24, 2017
NellyData
FEATURE  
Predicting Investment Losses

 

No one wants to lose money. However, sometimes investors have to deal with the fact that their investments might drop below cost for certain periods.

Services and Tools Forums Resources
News
Live Prices
faNtaSEy Market
Latest Prices
Announcements
Stock Profiler
Stock Performance
Corporate Dates
NSE Index
My Watch List
Currencies
Glossary
FAQs
Articles
CURRENCIES  
Currency:
Period:
CurrencyBuyingSellingMean
US Dollar103.7661103.9661103.8661
STG Pound134.7628135.0567134.9097
Euro120.8261121.0889120.9575
SA Rand8.0548.06988.0619
AE Dirham28.249528.305528.2775
Can $82.781182.947382.8642
S Franc109.6314109.8543109.7428
SW Kroner12.601712.630612.6161
NOR Kroner12.913112.942212.9277
DAN Kroner16.282916.316916.2999
IND Rupee1.611.61341.6117
Saudi Riyal27.669527.72527.6973
Chinese Yuan15.348915.380515.3647
Australian $82.265882.445182.3554
 
Home | . .. Investor | .. . Groups | .. . SME | . . . Market | .. . Club SK | . ..... About Wazua | . .. Search | . ..Sitemap | . ..Support | . ..Disclaimer | . ..Privacy Policy | . ..Terms of Use | . .. Contact Us
Copyright © 2017 Wazua.co.ke. All Rights Reserved.