Wazua. Serious talk about wealth
Home SK - Stocks, Property, Investment Chamas - Investment Groups BIZ - Small Business Soko - Market Wazua Life About Wazua
SIGN IN REGISTER
Sunday, Jun 24, 2018
NellyData
FEATURE  
Predicting Investment Losses

 

No one wants to lose money. However, sometimes investors have to deal with the fact that their investments might drop below cost for certain periods.

Services and Tools Forums Resources
News
Live Prices
faNtaSEy Market
Latest Prices
Announcements
Stock Profiler
Stock Performance
Corporate Dates
NSE Index
My Watch List
Currencies
Glossary
FAQs
Articles
CURRENCIES  
Currency:
Period:
CurrencyBuyingSellingMean
US Dollar100.86101.06100.96
STG Pound132.8639133.1672133.0156
Euro116.7489117.0178116.8833
SA Rand7.39717.41457.4058
AE Dirham27.459127.514327.4867
Can $75.794775.967875.8813
S Franc101.3465101.5883101.4674
SW Kroner11.343811.371411.3576
NOR Kroner12.332312.361312.3468
DAN Kroner15.663415.698415.6809
IND Rupee1.48091.48411.4825
Saudi Riyal26.892426.946526.9194
Chinese Yuan15.573915.616615.5953
Australian $74.374274.531874.453
 
Home | . .. Investor | .. . Groups | .. . SME | . . . Market | .. . Club SK | . ..... About Wazua | . .. Search | . ..Sitemap | . ..Support | . ..Disclaimer | . ..Privacy Policy | . ..Terms of Use | . .. Contact Us
Copyright © 2018 Wazua.co.ke. All Rights Reserved.