Wazua. Serious talk about wealth
Home SK - Stocks, Property, Investment Chamas - Investment Groups BIZ - Small Business Soko - Market Wazua Life About Wazua
SIGN IN REGISTER
Wednesday, Sep 20, 2017
NellyData
FEATURE  
Predicting Investment Losses

 

No one wants to lose money. However, sometimes investors have to deal with the fact that their investments might drop below cost for certain periods.

Services and Tools Forums Resources
News
Live Prices
faNtaSEy Market
Latest Prices
Announcements
Stock Profiler
Stock Performance
Corporate Dates
NSE Index
My Watch List
Currencies
Glossary
FAQs
Articles
CURRENCIES  
Currency:
Period:
CurrencyBuyingSellingMean
US Dollar102.9333103.1333103.0333
STG Pound139.8206140.1228139.9717
Euro123.2294123.495123.3622
SA Rand7.80897.82717.818
AE Dirham28.022828.080328.0515
Can $84.343984.535584.4397
S Franc106.5452106.7633106.6543
SW Kroner12.813712.842712.8282
NOR Kroner12.980713.011512.9961
DAN Kroner16.552516.587316.5699
IND Rupee1.60521.60841.6068
Saudi Riyal27.446727.501527.4741
Chinese Yuan15.713615.762415.738
Australian $82.521782.712982.6173
 
Home | . .. Investor | .. . Groups | .. . SME | . . . Market | .. . Club SK | . ..... About Wazua | . .. Search | . ..Sitemap | . ..Support | . ..Disclaimer | . ..Privacy Policy | . ..Terms of Use | . .. Contact Us
Copyright © 2017 Wazua.co.ke. All Rights Reserved.