Wazua. Serious talk about wealth
Home SK - Stocks, Property, Investment Chamas - Investment Groups BIZ - Small Business Soko - Market Wazua Life About Wazua
SIGN IN REGISTER
Tuesday, Feb 28, 2017
NellyData
FEATURE  
Predicting Investment Losses

 

No one wants to lose money. However, sometimes investors have to deal with the fact that their investments might drop below cost for certain periods.

Services and Tools Forums Resources
News
Live Prices
faNtaSEy Market
Latest Prices
Announcements
Stock Profiler
Stock Performance
Corporate Dates
NSE Index
My Watch List
Currencies
Glossary
FAQs
Articles
CURRENCIES  
Currency:
Period:
CurrencyBuyingSellingMean
US Dollar103.3678103.5678103.4678
STG Pound128.4761128.7494128.6128
Euro109.2594109.4894109.3744
SA Rand7.97638.0017.9886
AE Dirham28.141828.20428.1729
Can $78.882679.077578.98
S Franc102.5677102.7764102.6721
SW Kroner11.436511.462411.4495
NOR Kroner12.345212.373512.3594
DAN Kroner14.690214.722814.7065
IND Rupee1.54941.55261.551
Saudi Riyal27.561827.618127.5899
Chinese Yuan15.032715.063715.0482
Australian $79.520879.726579.6237
 
Home | . .. Investor | .. . Groups | .. . SME | . . . Market | .. . Club SK | . ..... About Wazua | . .. Search | . ..Sitemap | . ..Support | . ..Disclaimer | . ..Privacy Policy | . ..Terms of Use | . .. Contact Us
Copyright © 2017 Wazua.co.ke. All Rights Reserved.