Wazua. Serious talk about wealth
Home SK - Stocks, Property, Investment Chamas - Investment Groups BIZ - Small Business Soko - Market Wazua Life About Wazua
SIGN IN REGISTER
Monday, Apr 23, 2018
NellyData
FEATURE  
Predicting Investment Losses

 

No one wants to lose money. However, sometimes investors have to deal with the fact that their investments might drop below cost for certain periods.

Services and Tools Forums Resources
News
Live Prices
faNtaSEy Market
Latest Prices
Announcements
Stock Profiler
Stock Performance
Corporate Dates
NSE Index
My Watch List
Currencies
Glossary
FAQs
Articles
CURRENCIES  
Currency:
Period:
CurrencyBuyingSellingMean
US Dollar99.9583100.1528100.0556
STG Pound140.2056140.4933140.3494
Euro122.6061122.9217122.7639
SA Rand8.26968.28918.2793
AE Dirham27.209927.270327.2401
Can $78.503478.680878.5921
S Franc102.5109102.7524102.6316
SW Kroner11.818911.847511.8332
NOR Kroner12.749612.782612.7661
DAN Kroner16.466816.501516.4842
IND Rupee1.51131.51451.5129
Saudi Riyal26.653426.708126.6808
Chinese Yuan15.871415.912415.8919
Australian $76.578176.747176.6626
 
Home | . .. Investor | .. . Groups | .. . SME | . . . Market | .. . Club SK | . ..... About Wazua | . .. Search | . ..Sitemap | . ..Support | . ..Disclaimer | . ..Privacy Policy | . ..Terms of Use | . .. Contact Us
Copyright © 2018 Wazua.co.ke. All Rights Reserved.