Wazua. Serious talk about wealth
Home SK - Stocks, Property, Investment Chamas - Investment Groups BIZ - Small Business Soko - Market Wazua Life About Wazua
SIGN IN REGISTER
Thursday, Nov 15, 2018
NellyData
FEATURE  
Predicting Investment Losses

 

No one wants to lose money. However, sometimes investors have to deal with the fact that their investments might drop below cost for certain periods.

Services and Tools Forums Resources
News
Live Prices
faNtaSEy Market
Latest Prices
Announcements
Stock Profiler
Stock Performance
Corporate Dates
NSE Index
My Watch List
Currencies
Glossary
FAQs
Articles
CURRENCIES  
Currency:
Period:
CurrencyBuyingSellingMean
US Dollar100.8744101.0744100.9744
STG Pound132.4961132.7994132.6478
Euro116.5261116.7906116.6583
SA Rand7.08097.09847.0897
AE Dirham27.461527.521227.4914
Can $77.691377.863477.7774
S Franc101.6367101.8793101.758
SW Kroner11.28211.309511.2958
NOR Kroner12.341812.370812.3563
DAN Kroner15.597415.630715.614
IND Rupee1.37171.37481.3732
Saudi Riyal26.884826.941726.9132
Chinese Yuan14.556814.591814.5743
Australian $71.852972.005471.9292
 
Home | . .. Investor | .. . Groups | .. . SME | . . . Market | .. . Club SK | . ..... About Wazua | . .. Search | . ..Sitemap | . ..Support | . ..Disclaimer | . ..Privacy Policy | . ..Terms of Use | . .. Contact Us
Copyright © 2018 Wazua.co.ke. All Rights Reserved.