Wazua. Serious talk about wealth
Home SK - Stocks, Property, Investment Chamas - Investment Groups BIZ - Small Business Soko - Market Wazua Life About Wazua
SIGN IN REGISTER
Tuesday, May 30, 2017
NellyData
FEATURE  
Predicting Investment Losses

 

No one wants to lose money. However, sometimes investors have to deal with the fact that their investments might drop below cost for certain periods.

Services and Tools Forums Resources
News
Live Prices
faNtaSEy Market
Latest Prices
Announcements
Stock Profiler
Stock Performance
Corporate Dates
NSE Index
My Watch List
Currencies
Glossary
FAQs
Articles
CURRENCIES  
Currency:
Period:
CurrencyBuyingSellingMean
US Dollar103.2439103.4439103.3439
STG Pound132.385132.6667132.5258
Euro115.195115.4467115.3208
SA Rand8.02648.04778.037
AE Dirham28.104328.166428.1353
Can $76.761376.932876.847
S Franc105.9564106.1725106.0644
SW Kroner11.886111.913211.8997
NOR Kroner12.314112.343812.329
DAN Kroner15.510515.542915.5267
IND Rupee1.59991.60431.6021
Saudi Riyal27.527327.585827.5565
Chinese Yuan15.054315.098715.0765
Australian $76.854877.055476.9551
 
Home | . .. Investor | .. . Groups | .. . SME | . . . Market | .. . Club SK | . ..... About Wazua | . .. Search | . ..Sitemap | . ..Support | . ..Disclaimer | . ..Privacy Policy | . ..Terms of Use | . .. Contact Us
Copyright © 2017 Wazua.co.ke. All Rights Reserved.